M-ce | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Drużyna | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | Sz.4 | Sz.5 | Sz.6 | Pkt. |
1 | k | Mulet, Piotr | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | 9.0(9) | | | | | | 9.0 |
2 | k | Osipow, Nikolaj | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | 2.0(2) | 3.5(4) | 1.5(2) | 1.0(1) | | 8.0 |
3 | k | Dors, Ryszard | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | 7.5(9) | | | | | | 7.5 |
4 | I | Chmiel, Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | 7.5(9) | | 7.5 |
5 | m | Tekielak, Izabela | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | | 7.5(9) | 7.5 |
6 | FM | Walach, Marcin | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | 7.0(9) | | | | | | 7.0 |
7 | m | Gonsior, Monika | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | | | 6.5(8) | 6.5 |
8 | I++ | Bubnowski, Arkadiusz | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | 6.5(9) | | | | | | 6.5 |
9 | I | Piesik, Piotr | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | 6.5(9) | | | | | 6.5 |
10 | I | Warchalowski, Daniel | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | | | | 6.5(9) | | | 6.5 |
11 | II+ | Borys, Jacek | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | 0.5(2) | 6.0(7) | | 6.5 |
12 | WIM | Blimke, Dalia | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | | | | 6.0(8) | 6.0 |
13 | I | Pacak, Patrycja | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | | | | | 6.0(8) | 6.0 |
14 | FM | Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | 6.0(9) | | | | | 6.0 |
15 | I | Majczyna, Andrzej | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | | 5.0(6) | 1.0(3) | | | 6.0 |
16 | II | Brodacki, Bernard | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | | | 3.0(4) | 3.0(5) | | 6.0 |
17 | I++ | Turlej, Lukasz | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | 3.0(3) | 3.0(6) | | | 6.0 |
18 | I | Zawierucha, Aleksander | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | 6.0(9) | | | 6.0 |
19 | I | Matuszczyk, Przemyslaw | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | | 2.0(2) | 1.5(2) | 2.0(2) | | 5.5 |
20 | k | Flasinski, Michal | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice | 4.5(7) | 1.0(2) | | | | | 5.5 |
21 | I+ | Szwarc, Pawel | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | 5.5(9) | | | | | 5.5 |
22 | I++ | Grzenia, Jerzy | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | 1.0(2) | 4.5(7) | | | | | 5.5 |
23 | I++ | Duda, Lukasz | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice | | | 5.0(7) | 0.5(2) | | | 5.5 |
24 | k | Moskalik, Andrzej | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | 4.0(7) | 1.5(2) | | 5.5 |
25 | I | Obrusnik, Michal | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | | | | 4.0(7) | 1.5(2) | | 5.5 |
26 | I | Jelen, Janusz | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | 0.0(1) | 1.0(2) | 4.5(6) | | | 5.5 |
27 | k | Gorczyca, Dominika | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | | | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
28 | k | Krajewska, Katarzyna | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | | 5.5(9) | 5.5 |
29 | k | Kwiecien, Zbigniew | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | 1.5(2) | 1.5(3) | 2.0(2) | | 5.0 |
30 | k | Banasik, Henryk | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | | | | 5.0(7) | | | 5.0 |
31 | I | Jablonski, Marcin | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | 0.5(2) | 4.5(6) | | | | 5.0 |
32 | FM | Dabek, Roman | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | 5.0(9) | | | | | | 5.0 |
33 | FM | Drozd, Ryszard | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | 5.0(9) | | | | | | 5.0 |
34 | k | Szopka, Dariusz | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | 5.0(9) | | | | | | 5.0 |
35 | k | Szczyrba, Daniel | AKS Mikołów | 0.0(2) | 3.0(5) | 2.0(2) | | | | 5.0 |
36 | k | Morkisz, Bogdan | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
37 | k | Zarychta, Krzysztof | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
38 | I++ | Sroka, Janusz | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | | 5.0(9) | | | | | 5.0 |
39 | I+ | Miszczak, Dariusz | Rymer Niedobczyce | 4.0(8) | 1.0(1) | | | | | 5.0 |
40 | I | Bachorczyk, Marcin | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
41 | II+ | Jacel, Lukasz | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | | | | | 5.0(9) | | 5.0 |
42 | I | Kielar, Maciej | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | | 5.0(9) | | | | 5.0 |
43 | II | Grygierczyk, Wojciech | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | | | 5.0(9) | | | 5.0 |
44 | II | Goslawska, Cecylia | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | | | | | 5.0(9) | 5.0 |
45 | I | Olbrich, Mariola | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | | | | 4.5(6) | 4.5 |
46 | WIM | Matras, Agnieszka | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | | | | | 4.5(6) | 4.5 |
47 | I | Paczkowski, Adam | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | 0.0(1) | 4.5(6) | | 4.5 |
48 | k | Lubosik, Zbigniew | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | 4.5(7) | | 4.5 |
49 | I | Nowakowska, Agnieszka | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | | | | | | 4.5(7) | 4.5 |
50 | I++ | Kubit, Tomasz | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | 4.5(9) | | | | | | 4.5 |
51 | I | Kliemt, Grzegorz | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | | 4.5(9) | | | | | 4.5 |
52 | k | Jonczyk, Jerzy | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | 3.5(6) | 1.0(3) | | | | 4.5 |
53 | k | Blasiak, Miroslaw | AKS Mikołów | | | 0.5(2) | 3.0(5) | 1.0(2) | | 4.5 |
54 | I++ | Janiszewski, Maciej | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | 1.0(1) | 3.5(8) | | | 4.5 |
55 | I | Plotecki, Jan | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | | 1.0(2) | 3.5(7) | | | | 4.5 |
56 | II+ | Mysliwiec, Grzegorz | Rymer Niedobczyce | | | 1.0(2) | 3.5(7) | | | 4.5 |
57 | I+ | Gorol, Magdalena | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
58 | II | Richter, Urszula | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | | | | | 4.5(9) | 4.5 |
59 | I | Szydlowski, Kazimierz | Rymer Niedobczyce | | | | 1.5(2) | 2.5(3) | | 4.0 |
60 | k | Sek, Joachim | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | 4.0(6) | | | | | 4.0 |
61 | I | Staszczyk, Waldemar | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | | | 2.0(4) | 2.0(2) | | | 4.0 |
62 | I+ | Sochacki, Zenon | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | | 1.5(2) | 2.5(5) | | | | 4.0 |
63 | II | Graczyk, Konrad | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | | | 4.0(7) | | | 4.0 |
64 | k | Kryjak, Andrzej | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | 4.0(8) | | | | 4.0 |
65 | k | Masternak, Aleksander | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
66 | k | Marzec, Jaroslaw | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | 4.0(9) | | | | | | 4.0 |
67 | k | Wojciechowski, Adam | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice | | 4.0(7) | 0.0(2) | | | | 4.0 |
68 | I++ | Krasnodebska, Magdalena | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej | | | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
69 | III | Dera, Edyta | Rymer Niedobczyce | | | | | | 4.0(9) | 4.0 |
70 | I | Kasperlik, Adam | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | | | 0.5(1) | 3.0(3) | | 3.5 |
71 | WIM | Szczepkowska, Karina | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | 3.5(5) | | | | | | 3.5 |
72 | k | Rzepka, Krzysztof | AKS Mikołów | | | 1.5(3) | 2.0(2) | | | 3.5 |
73 | I | Borecki, Marek | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | | | | 3.5(5) | | 3.5 |
74 | I+ | Binkiewicz, Dariusz | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | 3.5(6) | | | | | 3.5 |
75 | I++ | Halamus, Agata | AKS Mikołów | | | | | | 3.5(6) | 3.5 |
76 | II+ | Wiewiora, Eneasz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | 1.0(2) | 2.5(5) | | | 3.5 |
77 | k | Drygalski, Wojciech | Rymer Niedobczyce | | 0.5(2) | 3.0(6) | | | | 3.5 |
78 | k | Ozog, Leon | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | | | | 1.5(2) | 2.0(6) | | 3.5 |
79 | I+ | Klekowski, Maciej | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | 3.5(9) | | | | | | 3.5 |
80 | k | Michalczyk, Stanislaw | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | 3.5(9) | | | | 3.5 |
81 | I | Kliber, Aleksander | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 0.0(2) | 3.5(7) | | | | | 3.5 |
82 | I | Mleko, Karolina | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | | | | | | 3.5(9) | 3.5 |
83 | FM | Twardon, Marian | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | | 3.0(3) | | | | 3.0 |
84 | I | Trendota, Dawid | AKS Mikołów | | 1.0(2) | 2.0(2) | | | | 3.0 |
85 | I | Lozynski, Kamil | AKS Mikołów | | | | 2.0(2) | 1.0(2) | | 3.0 |
86 | II | Koszyk, Mariusz | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | | | 3.0(4) | | 3.0 |
87 | IM | Dworakowska, Joanna | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | 3.0(5) | | | | | 3.0 |
88 | I++ | Walentukiewicz, Michal | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | | 1.5(3) | 1.5(2) | | 3.0 |
89 | k | Kornasiewicz, Jacek | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | 2.0(3) | 1.0(2) | | 3.0 |
90 | I+ | Gmaj, Krzysztof | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | 3.0(6) | | | | 3.0 |
91 | k | Karnowka, Jan | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 3.0(7) | | | | | | 3.0 |
92 | I | Lukaszek, Stanislaw | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | 1.0(3) | 2.0(4) | | | | | 3.0 |
93 | I | Przemyk, Grzegorz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | 3.0(7) | | | | | 3.0 |
94 | I | Tobolski, Jakub | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | 1.0(2) | 2.0(5) | | | | 3.0 |
95 | I++ | Fudalej, Grzegorz | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | 3.0(9) | | | | | | 3.0 |
96 | I++ | Bitman, Marek | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | 0.0(2) | 0.5(2) | 2.5(5) | | | 3.0 |
97 | I | Jastrzebski, Tomasz | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | | 0.5(3) | 2.5(6) | | | 3.0 |
98 | k | Jurek, Pawel | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | 2.5(6) | | | | | | 2.5 |
99 | I++ | Stanisz, Patryk | AKS Mikołów | 0.5(5) | 2.0(2) | | | | | 2.5 |
100 | I | Kwasny, Leszek | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | 1.0(5) | 1.5(2) | | | | 2.5 |
101 | I | Chrobak, Piotr | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | | | | | 2.5(7) | | 2.5 |
102 | II | Smolka, Marcin | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | | | | 2.5(7) | | 2.5 |
103 | III | Bubnowska, Urszula | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | | | | | 2.5(9) | 2.5 |
104 | II | Polaszek, Arkadiusz | Rymer Niedobczyce | | | | | 2.0(2) | | 2.0 |
105 | II | Kieltyka, Damian | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | | | 2.0(3) | | 2.0 |
106 | I | Wiecek, Pawel | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | 2.0(4) | | | | 2.0 |
107 | I | Skrzyczek, Tomasz | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | 2.0(3) | 0.0(1) | | | 2.0 |
108 | FM | Matlak, Jacek | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(2) | 0.0(1) | | | 2.0 |
109 | I+ | Swiech, Piotr | AKS Mikołów | | | | | 2.0(5) | | 2.0 |
110 | III | Macherzynski, Mateusz | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | | | | 2.0(5) | | 2.0 |
111 | II | Hagiel, Slawomir | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | | | 1.0(2) | 1.0(4) | | 2.0 |
112 | k | Kasprzyk, Tomasz | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | 1.0(3) | 0.0(3) | 1.0(1) | | | 2.0 |
113 | I+ | Surman, Martin | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | 2.0(8) | | | | | | 2.0 |
114 | I | Moroz, Henryk | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | | | 2.0(9) | | | | 2.0 |
115 | I | Nieradka, Feliks | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | | 1.5(4) | 0.5(5) | | | 2.0 |
116 | II | Graczyk, Damian | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | | | | 2.0(9) | | 2.0 |
117 | I | Kasprzykowska, Joanna | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | | | | | | 2.0(9) | 2.0 |
118 | k+ | Kulesza, Mateusz | Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice | 1.5(2) | | | | | | 1.5 |
119 | II | Wojtyla, Tymoteusz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | 1.5(2) | | 1.5 |
120 | k | Pfranger, Adam | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | 1.5(3) | | | | | 1.5 |
121 | I++ | Szneider, Kazimierz | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | | | | | 1.5(3) | | 1.5 |
122 | k | Matuszczyk, Krystian | HetMaN-Klimczok Szopienice | | | | | 1.5(3) | | 1.5 |
123 | III | Lach, Hanna | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | | | | 1.5(3) | 1.5 |
124 | I++ | Szczepanek, Radoslaw | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | 1.5(4) | | | | | | 1.5 |
125 | I | Waruga, Wojciech | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | | 1.5(4) | | 1.5 |
126 | II | Sitek, Dawid | Rymer Niedobczyce | | | | | 1.5(4) | | 1.5 |
127 | I | Duda, Ryszard | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | | 1.5(3) | 0.0(1) | | 1.5 |
128 | I+ | Pietrzak, Janusz | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | 1.5(4) | | 1.5 |
129 | I | Kocjan, Miroslaw | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | | 1.0(1) | 0.5(2) | 0.0(2) | | 1.5 |
130 | II | Olbrich, Roman | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | 0.5(1) | 0.5(4) | 0.5(1) | | 1.5 |
131 | I | Pawlus, Grzegorz | Rymer Niedobczyce | | 1.0(6) | 0.5(1) | | | | 1.5 |
132 | II | Leska, Klaus | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | | | 0.0(4) | 1.5(4) | | 1.5 |
133 | I | Witoszek, Tadeusz | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | 1.5(9) | | | | | 1.5 |
134 | FM | Fudalej, Michal | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | 1.0(1) | | | | 1.0 |
135 | I | Fizol, Arkadiusz | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | | | | 1.0(1) | | 1.0 |
136 | I | Szydlowska, Malgorzata | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | | | 1.0(1) | 1.0 |
137 | I | Ciula, Edward | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
138 | m | Gorczyca, Aleksandra | KS Dors Ruda Śląska | | | 1.0(2) | | | | 1.0 |
139 | II | Olchowko, Marika | Klub Sportowy "Carbo-Gliwice" | | | | | | 1.0(2) | 1.0 |
140 | I | Bloch, Pawel | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
141 | II | Moryson, Adrian | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | | | | 1.0(2) | | 1.0 |
142 | III | Zajusz, Zygmunt | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | | | | 1.0(3) | | | 1.0 |
143 | II | Pacak, Mateusz | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | | 1.0(4) | | | | 1.0 |
144 | I | Tos, Ireneusz | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | | 1.0(6) | | | | 1.0 |
145 | II | Lizak, Jacek | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | | | 0.0(2) | 1.0(4) | | | 1.0 |
146 | I | Ziebinski, Bartosz | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | | 1.0(5) | 0.0(2) | | | 1.0 |
147 | II | Michniok, Justyna | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | 1.0(7) | 1.0 |
148 | I | Sitek, Tomasz | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
149 | II | Ciesielska, Magdalena | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | | | | 0.5(1) | 0.5 |
150 | I | Szopa, Jan | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | | 0.5(1) | | 0.5 |
151 | I++ | Urbanski, Grzegorz | AKS Mikołów | 0.5(2) | | | | | | 0.5 |
152 | II | Fojt, Maciej | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | | | | 0.5(2) | | 0.5 |
153 | I | Goliszek, Wieslaw | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | | | 0.5(2) | | | 0.5 |
154 | I | Brozek, Zbigniew | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | | 0.5(2) | | 0.5 |
155 | I | Botor, Michalina | AKS Mikołów | | | | | | 0.5(3) | 0.5 |
156 | I | Krupa, Anna | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | | | | | 0.5(3) | 0.5 |
157 | k | Krzyzanowski, Marcin | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | 0.5(2) | 0.0(5) | | | | | 0.5 |
158 | k | Kapusta, Tadeusz | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | 0.0(2) | 0.0(3) | 0.5(2) | | | 0.5 |
159 | II | Graczyk, Natalia | UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa | | | | | | 0.0(1) | 0.0 |
160 | I | Kobialko, Dawid | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | 0.0(2) | | | | | | 0.0 |
161 | I | Kozak, Pawel | Klub Szachowy "Silesia" Racibórz | 0.0(3) | | | | | | 0.0 |
162 | k | Mrozek, Przemyslaw | Rymer Niedobczyce | 0.0(1) | | | | | | 0.0 |
163 | k | Waniek, Andrzej | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | 0.0(1) | | | | | | 0.0 |
164 | I | Gawronek, Jozef | KS 23 "Górnik" Czerwionka | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
165 | k | Bobrowski, Piotr | Miejski Klub Szachowy w Rybniku | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
166 | II | Milkowski, Wieslaw | Klub Szachowy "Zefir" Boguszowice | | | | 0.0(1) | | | 0.0 |
167 | II+ | Falkowski, Dawid | SzSON CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górnicza | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
168 | II | Bidzinski, Leslaw | LKS Sparta Lubliniec | | | | | 0.0(4) | | 0.0 |
169 | II | Jany, Mariusz | Stowarzyszenie Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | | | | 0.0(2) | | | 0.0 |
170 | II | Relidzynski, Robert | UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
171 | II | Janik, Marcin | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | | | | 0.0(3) | | 0.0 |
172 | k | Matyszkiewicz, Marcin | K.Sz. HetMaN Szopienice w Katowicach | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
173 | II | Krzempek, Krystian | MDK Związkowiec Katowice | | | | | 0.0(1) | | 0.0 |
174 | III | Niemiec, Aleksandra | Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe | | | | | | 0.0(2) | 0.0 |
175 | II | Wiechowski, Bronislaw | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | | | | 0.0(2) | | 0.0 |
176 | | Nowak, Magdalena | Towarzystwo Społeczno-Kulturalne Szombierki | | | | | | 0.0(9) | 0.0 |
|